1. |
Heger |
Šimon | Atletika TJ Lanškroun | #64# | | | 00:03:35 | | Detail |
2. |
Josef |
Jon | SOKOL VALTEŘICE | #109# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 1. | 00:03:39 | +00:00:04 | Detail |
3. |
Řehák |
Lubomír | Activity Lanškroun | #301# | | | 00:03:42 | +00:00:07 | Detail |
4. |
Petera |
Tomáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #366# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 2. | 00:03:52 | +00:00:17 | Detail |
5. |
Exnar |
Jiří | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #274# | | | 00:03:54 | +00:00:19 | Detail |
6. |
Šturm |
František | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem... | #239# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 3. | 00:03:57 | +00:00:22 | Detail |
7. |
Kuba |
Matyáš | Sokol Karla | #319# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 4. | 00:03:58 | +00:00:23 | Detail |
8. |
Zolman |
Filip | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #286# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 5. | 00:03:58 | +00:00:23 | Detail |
9. |
Kristejn |
Jiří | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí... | #129# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 6. | 00:03:59 | +00:00:24 | Detail |
10. |
Souček |
Šimon | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | #217# | | | 00:03:59 | +00:00:24 | Detail |
11. |
Milata |
Jan | Pardubice GladiatorRace | #372# | | | 00:04:00 | +00:00:25 | Detail |
12. |
Kodym |
Vojta | Sokol Studenec | #322# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 7. | 00:04:00 | +00:00:25 | Detail |
13. |
Razým |
Daniel | T. S. Dlouhá Třebová | #305# | | | 00:04:01 | +00:00:26 | Detail |
14. |
Stejskal |
Matěj | SK Dobruška | #338# | | | 00:04:04 | +00:00:29 | Detail |
15. |
Rybička |
Dominik | Iscarex junior team Česká Třeb... | #345# | | | 00:04:06 | +00:00:31 | Detail |
16. |
Vecheta |
Albert | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #257# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 8. | 00:04:06 | +00:00:31 | Detail |
17. |
Rous |
Martin | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí... | #346# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 9. | 00:04:08 | +00:00:33 | Detail |
18. |
Plesl |
Josef | Sokol Skuhrov | #352# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 10. | 00:04:10 | +00:00:35 | Detail |
19. |
Suchodol |
Lukáš | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí... | #330# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 11. | 00:04:11 | +00:00:36 | Detail |
20. |
Bernt |
Bartoloměj | Sokol Velké Hamry | #13# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 12. | 00:04:15 | +00:00:40 | Detail |
21. |
Fajfr |
Aleš | Žamberk | #392# | | | 00:04:17 | +00:00:42 | Detail |
22. |
Bém |
Jáchym | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #9# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 13. | 00:04:18 | +00:00:43 | Detail |
23. |
Chudý |
Ondřej | HC Mountfield Hradec Králové | #89# | | | 00:04:23 | +00:00:48 | Detail |
24. |
Holan |
Matěj | Sokol Dvůr Králové | #285# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 14. | 00:04:29 | +00:00:54 | Detail |
25. |
Dobrý |
Denis | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #41# | | | 00:04:31 | +00:00:56 | Detail |
26. |
Erlebach |
Vít | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #44# | | | 00:04:33 | +00:00:58 | Detail |
27. |
Šantroch |
Vojtěch | Trutnov | #302# | | | 00:04:33 | +00:00:58 | Detail |
28. |
Schmidt |
Erik | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #208# | | | 00:04:37 | +00:01:02 | Detail |
29. |
Brůna |
Adam | Sokol Velké Hamry | #275# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 15. | 00:04:39 | +00:01:04 | Detail |
30. |
Veber |
Jakub | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #256# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 16. | 00:04:56 | +00:01:21 | Detail |
31. |
Jindra |
Adam | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #101# | | | 00:05:01 | +00:01:26 | Detail |
32. |
Ženíšek |
Daniel | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #265# | | | 00:05:10 | +00:01:35 | Detail |
33. |
Strnádek |
Hugo | SOKOL VALTEŘICE | #299# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 17. | 00:05:18 | +00:01:43 | Detail |
34. |
Kopecký |
Ladislav | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #122# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 18. | 00:06:12 | +00:02:37 | Detail |
|
Hůzl |
Marek | Sokol Velké Hamry | #84# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
|
Poslt |
Adam | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #193# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
|
Buryšek |
Matyáš | Olfin Car Skiteam Trutnov | #31# | | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
|
Boroviška |
Matěj | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #22# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
|
Veber |
Jakub | Sokol Jaroměř | #255# | Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |